Jaylene Rio – Megapack

Jaylene Rio Megapack
Ethnicity: Latin

Country: United States

Birthday: April 16, 1975

Hair Color: Black

Height: 174 cm / 58

Weight: 56 kg / 123 lb

Bust Size: 36E

Nicknames: Daylene Rio
Jaylene Rio was born in Los Angeles California on April 16, 1975. She is 59 and 123 lbs with a very nice set of all natural 36E tits. Jaylene has shoulder length black hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Jaylene does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot with such large adult sites as New Sensations and Naughty America.
Jaylene Rio is a stunning Latina pornstar. Like most host Latinas, Jaylene was also blessed with very dangerous curves. On top of that she is nice and tall, with some of the largest all natural tits we have ever seen. Jaylene seems to focus on her hardcore shoots, most of which center around her massive tits. We do like seeing Jaylene in solo and lesbian scenes as well. Some of our favorite Jaylene Rio scenes have been glamour style shoots.

http://k2s.cc/file/49733ea25beea/0_Screenshots_JayRioMeg.rar

http://k2s.cc/file/077b06dfa3532/JayRioMeg_Big_Colombian_Mountains_BigtitsRoundAsses_btra6289_2009.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/81bd5a49057d9/JayRioMeg_Bowling_For_Tits_BigTitsRoundAsses_btra4813_2008.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/0f7edacfc4c7d/JayRioMeg_Breakfast_Head_in_Bed_BigBoobsPOV_2007.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3b2f2b86e82a1/JayRioMeg_Courthouse_Cunt_Slam_BigTitsAtWork.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/532ff56daa2ce/JayRioMeg_Curry_Cream_Pie_10_2008.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2896533d20532/JayRioMeg_Dangerous_Curves.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/e25fbd0bc4668/JayRioMeg_Hooked_On_Daylene_23.10.10.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/f71a6a978c62f/JayRioMeg_Hot_Tubbin_With_Daylene_Rio.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b371d85619a98/JayRioMeg_Huge_Nudist_Titties_MommyGotBoobs_29.01.10.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/68d76926ae1ea/JayRioMeg_June_Summer_SALE_Two_For_One_BigTitHooker_2008.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b0f70e9cb73d9/JayRioMeg_Naughty_Office_May_24_2010.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9cc07d25d4fd8/JayRioMeg_One_Last_Time_LatinAdultery_2008.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/2893263de738b/JayRioMeg_On_The_Hunt_For_Cock_With_BigTitsRoundAsses_btra4448_2008.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/67deb35383aa0/JayRioMeg_SeducedByACougar_2009.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/33ec314dc597a/JayRioMeg_The_Return_of_BigTitsRoundAsses_btra5362_2009.wmv

BUY PREMIUM & GET EXTRA %10 DAYS!
Don't miss this extra deal! Keep2Share Premium PRO !
Download or watch with turbo speed !


30 day membership ($21.95) month +10% days
120 day membership ($17.32) month +10% days
365 day membership ($11.75) month +10% days