Jennifer Morante – MegaPack

Jennifer Morante MegaPack
Jennifer Morante was born in Budapest Hungary on December 11, 1984. She is 57 and 121 lbs with some big enhanced 34C round tits. Jennifer has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Jennifer does a good balance of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on big adult sites as 21 Sextury and DDF Prod.
Jennifer Morante is a knock out porn star from Hungary. She has a nice tall body, with legs that never stop and a great firm ass. Her fake C cup tits really stand out on her toned body as well. Jennifer is just as at home in boy-girl hardcore scenes, as she in in straight up glamour shots. We tend to like Jennifer in hardcore scenes the most, since she just is able to make each one of her scenes seem super realistic.
Career: Pornstar

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Country: Hungary

Birthday: December 11, 1984

Hair Color: Brown

Height: 173 cm / 58

Weight: 55 kg / 121 lb

Bust Size: 34C

Nicknames: Adriana Durante

http://k2s.cc/file/20e5fd996f509/0_Screenshots_JenMorMeg.rar

http://k2s.cc/file/fd8c06a4a9484/JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_21sextury_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/411c9a51cbe06/JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_21sextury_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/35b1325a404c6/JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_21sextury_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1361cf5345d8c/JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_21sextury_5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/82119ed5f1411/JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_Letterine_Senza_Mutandine.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2eac115f55fc4/JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_Provocazioni.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ff021e5eebead/JenMorMeg_1_on_1Jennifer_Morante_XxX_Competitions.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f0fadb372f61a/JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Ass_Wide_Open.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/08acd53ef145e/JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Finalmente_Sandy.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/43de4b36a25af/JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Gym_Class_FuckersMofos.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/cd5a1aa5f156b/JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_MikesApartment.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7c463aff045b4/JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_My_Sex_Tour_3.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b23362efcce99/JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Pop_In_Me_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f9039cf8f5b62/JenMorMeg_GroupJennifer_Morante_Precious_Pink_Body_Business_13.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b9820963848bc/JenMorMeg_LesboJennifer_Morante_21sextury_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b10f3fb6d5bbb/JenMorMeg_LesboJennifer_Morante_21sextury_6.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/00f2aee61d0f1/JenMorMeg_OralJennifer_Morante_DDFProd.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c0da8c45be041/JenMorMeg_SoloJennifer_Morante_21sextury_7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d8dc89a60a1fa/JenMorMeg_SoloJennifer_Morante_DDFProd.wmv

BUY PREMIUM & GET EXTRA %10 DAYS!
Don't miss this extra deal! Keep2Share Premium PRO !
Download or watch with turbo speed !


30 day membership ($21.95) month +10% days
120 day membership ($17.32) month +10% days
365 day membership ($11.75) month +10% days