Katja Kassin – Megapack

Katja Kassin Megapack
Porn star Katja Kassin was born in Sachsen Germany on September 24, 1979. She is 51 and 106 lbs with great 34D tits. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her right upper arm. Before working as a nude model in 2000, Katja was a waitress for 6 years through high school and college. Katjas first hardcore scene came in 2003 and in 2004 she moved to Los Angeles to do hardcore full time and to marry a male performer. In November 2009 Katja announced her retirement from the adult industry say she had already done everything to do in the business.
Katja Kassin has really lived up to her nickname of being the queen of anal. Its a safe bet to say that if Katja is in a hardcore scene, she will end up being screwed backdoor. We heavily prefer Katjas hardcore work over the softer stuff she has shot. She just seems a little out of her element doing lesbian or glamour shoots.
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Country: Germany

Birthday: September 24, 1979

Hair Color: Brown

Height: 152 cm / 411

Weight: 48 kg / 105 lb

Bust Size: 34D

Nicknames: Katja Kassen


http://k2s.cc/file/5881e9d0016aa/KatKasMeg_10ManCumSlam.com_KickAssPictures.com_e025.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/9f270d4e1c15e/KatKasMeg_AmericanDaydreams.com_NaughtyAmerica.com_Katja_Kassin.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/23eb2bc6bab21/KatKasMeg_ASS_MASTERPIECE.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/661fde9b4470b/KatKasMeg_BigButtsLikeItBig.com_BraZZers.com_Big_Treasure_Cock_In_Big_Beautiful_Asshole..%21.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d3d9ae6252c93/KatKasMeg_BigButtsLikeItBig.com_Brazzers.com_Booty_of_Lies.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a6192fa256fea/KatKasMeg_BigWetButts.com_Brazzers.com_Poolside_Fuck.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/1e0df533d6866/KatKasMeg_BrazzersVault.com_Brazzers.com_Sprechen_Sie_Englisch.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d351dd7c62736/KatKasMeg_DrillHerButt.com_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7cfe730911a85/KatKasMeg_DrillHerButt.com_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a002f77081d44/KatKasMeg_FuckingMachines.com_Katja_Kassin.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/54157a6857ee2/KatKasMeg_LustForAnal.com_21Sextury.com_Lust_for_anal_with_Katja_Kassin.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d4889b75cddb4/KatKasMeg_MonsterCurves.com_RealityKings.com_Sugar_Droppings.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/5f5bb2474cb58/KatKasMeg_NaughtyOffice.com_NaughtyAmerica.com_Katja_Kassin.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/53ec12b3d80aa/KatKasMeg_ULTIMATE_DP_GANGBANG.avi

BUY PREMIUM & GET EXTRA %10 DAYS!
Don't miss this extra deal! Keep2Share Premium PRO !
Download or watch with turbo speed !


30 day membership ($21.95) month +10% days
120 day membership ($17.32) month +10% days
365 day membership ($11.75) month +10% days