Kayla Kleevage – MegaPack

Kayla Kleevage MegaPack
Kayla Kleevage was born in Wisconsin on April 20, 1965. She is 56 and 141 lbs with massive enhanced 50LL boobs. Kayla has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her ass and tits. She has shoulder length bleach blonde hair and cute big blue eyes. Kayla does a ton of lesbian and hardcore shoots, and has been on massive adult sites like Naughty America.
Kayla Kleevage is really best known for her massive tits. She is sporting a huge pair of fake LL cup tits on her hot body. Kaylas body is all woman, with hot soft curves and nihg long legs. Kayla just is made for sex, and can make a big cock disappear in her massive boobs. We could only imagine how awesome it would be to get a titty fuck from Kayla. W
Career: Pornstar

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Country: United States

Birthday: April 20, 1965

Hair Color: Blonde

Height: 170 cm / 56

Weight: 64 kg / 140 lb

Bust Size: 50LL

Nicknames: Kayla Kleavage

http://k2s.cc/file/30c05ec1b1adf/0_Screenshots_KayKleMeg.rar

http://k2s.cc/file/21161034a882f/KayKleMeg_and.Byron.Long.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/708f924fdc64b/KayKleMeg_and.Randy.Rodman.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ee6e4f430e15b/KayKleMeg_and.Shane.Diesel.Hittin.It.Hard.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/058804d7dcaad/KayKleMeg_Big.Black.And.UnCut.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2faa84a6f93b2/KayKleMeg_Big.Tit.Houseboat.Ho.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1c46fe2aed1e4/KayKleMeg_Big.Tits.In.Bondage.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/85cfa593aa26a/KayKleMeg_Breeding.Bench.Two.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1341bd59c80e6/KayKleMeg_Double.Cream.Pie.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1c75bf01a8fe3/KayKleMeg_Fan.Fuck.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/da662967cf4dc/KayKleMeg_kaylakleevage2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6747516698680/KayKleMeg_Kayla_Kleevage_Anal_Cream_Pie_Delight.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/df646e67d3564/KayKleMeg_LasVegasStreetWalker2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a08b33dd02651/KayKleMeg_My.First.Time.With.Shane.Diesel.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b59425fb17cae/KayKleMeg_The_Postman_Always_Makes_Me_Cum_Twice_Kayla_Kleevage_.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/95d3d81a30f15/KayKleMeg_Three.Hole.Gang.Bang.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/af4e46fd6a6ba/KayKleMeg_Turning.Out.Claudia.Marie.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/79ebbec08d7a0/KayKleMeg_Two.Loads.In.One.avi

BUY PREMIUM & GET EXTRA %10 DAYS!
Don't miss this extra deal! Keep2Share Premium PRO !
Download or watch with turbo speed !


30 day membership ($21.95) month +10% days
120 day membership ($17.32) month +10% days
365 day membership ($11.75) month +10% days