Kristal Summers – Megapack

Kristal Summers Megapack
Kristal Summers was born in Santa Monica California on September 1, 1972. She is 56 and 106 lbs with a very nice set of 34D tits. Kristal has long dirty blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her back, neck and feet. Kristal does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for such large adult companies as Naughty America and Brazzers.
Kristal Summers is a super sultry blonde pornstar. She has been active for a pretty long time and has slowly moved into the MILF genre. We love Kristals tight and slim body and those great D cups up top. Kristal does do some glamour and lesbian scenes, but seems to focus on hardcore boy-girl shoots the most. We tend to like her hardcore work the most, with her joy of sex her boy-girl scenes are just stunning.
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Country: United States

Birthday: September 1, 1972

Hair Color: Brown

Height: 167 cm / 55

Weight: 48 kg / 105 lb

Bust Size: 34D

Nicknames: Shayla Summers

http://k2s.cc/file/6a294efc424bd/0_Screenshots_KriSumMeg.rar

http://k2s.cc/file/16796cd984f51/KriSumMeg_2001_A_Big_Bust_Odyssey.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/83c81545ac901/KriSumMeg_Big_Pretty_Titties_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ff7e09bc5f601/KriSumMeg_Big_Tits_At_School.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d25f16077d3a0/KriSumMeg_Bustyz.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/9dcdfc29e7960/KriSumMeg_Cheating_Housewives_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/95e8c3384baa1/KriSumMeg_Creampie.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/dbb5c259704a7/KriSumMeg_Desperate_House_Whores_9.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/55a277b25bce4/KriSumMeg_Devon_Lee_Darryl_Hannah_Hot_Moms.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/225f8ff27c4ea/KriSumMeg_Flawless_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c136888cb4b12/KriSumMeg_Francescas_Juggies_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/892edba032170/KriSumMeg_Francesca_Le_Inside_Job_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1f61fce20085d/KriSumMeg_Gianna_Lynn_Seduced_By_A_Cougar.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4301fcb2770ac/KriSumMeg_Got_Tits.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/367349c31f9a1/KriSumMeg_Honey_MILF_2_Scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2edd14f1edf38/KriSumMeg_Hot_Mom_Next_Door.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/d2c73b9aa41df/KriSumMeg_Inside_Job.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a367413d4a20c/KriSumMeg_Intensitivity_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a53e449e6280d/KriSumMeg_Its_a_Mommy_Thing_Scene1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7dba6195893e6/KriSumMeg_MILF_Money_6.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/f03e76e770db8/KriSumMeg_MILF_Seeker.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b8711f7f8a43b/KriSumMeg_MILF_Worship.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5d232f6c5b772/KriSumMeg_Mini_Van_Moms_6.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3d0fb67b8c024/KriSumMeg_Mommy_Got_Boobs.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/2769556c27c40/KriSumMeg_Moms_A_Cheater.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/ebe3bdf85afe6/KriSumMeg_Moms_Teaching_Teens.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/29de02234e25c/KriSumMeg_My_First_MILF.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/23fce75eaf48a/KriSumMeg_Please_Bang_My_Wife.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/6597ba641fa11/KriSumMeg_The_MILF_Chronicles.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/641fd021057bd/KriSumMeg_The_MILF_Experience.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f0b2853b97541/KriSumMeg_Trina_Michaels_Double_Decker_Sandwich_5.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/d7661123b1d92/KriSumMeg_Whos_Your_Mommie.avi

BUY PREMIUM & GET EXTRA %10 DAYS!
Don't miss this extra deal! Keep2Share Premium PRO !
Download or watch with turbo speed !


30 day membership ($21.95) month +10% days
120 day membership ($17.32) month +10% days
365 day membership ($11.75) month +10% days